Harmonogram zebrań wspólnot mieszkaniowych


Data Godzina Wspólnota Mieszkaniowa
2019-03-1809:00ZAMKOWA 4
2019-03-1809:00WAŁBRZYSKA 4
2019-03-1810:00WAŁBRZYSKA 6
2019-03-1810:00ZAMKOWA 11
2019-03-1810:30WAŁBRZYSKA 8A
2019-03-1811:00WAŁBRZYSKA 7
2019-03-1811:00ZAMKOWA 14
2019-03-1811:30WAŁBRZYSKA 8
2019-03-1812:00WAŁBRZYSKA 9
2019-03-1812:00ZAMKOWA 18
2019-03-1812:30WAŁBRZYSKA 16
2019-03-1813:00WAŁBRZYSKA 23A
2019-03-1813:00ZAMKOWA 20
2019-03-1813:30WAŁBRZYSKA 25
2019-03-1814:00WAŁBRZYSKA 30
2019-03-1814:00ZAMKOWA 23
2019-03-1814:30WAŁBRZYSKA 36
2019-03-1815:00WAŁBRZYSKA 31
2019-03-1815:30OSIEDLE SUDECKIE 3D
2019-03-1909:00WAŁBRZYSKA 5A
2019-03-1910:00WAŁBRZYSKA 32
2019-03-1910:00ŚWIDNICKA 2
2019-03-1911:00WAŁBRZYSKA 34
2019-03-1911:30ZAMKOWA 29
2019-03-1912:00ŚWIDNICKA 14
2019-03-1912:30WAŁBRZYSKA 40
2019-03-1912:30ZAMKOWA 30
2019-03-1913:00ŚWIDNICKA 44
2019-03-1914:00WAŁBRZYSKA 42
2019-03-1914:00ZAMKOWA 33
2019-03-1914:00ŚWIDNICKA 48
2019-03-1915:00ŚWIDNICKA 51
2019-03-1915:00OSIEDLE SUDECKIE 3C
2019-03-1916:00KOLEJOWA 12
2019-03-2009:30ŚWIDNICKA 18
2019-03-2010:00ZAMKOWA 9
2019-03-2010:00ŚWIDNICKA 1
2019-03-2010:30ŚWIDNICKA 9
2019-03-2011:00HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 2
2019-03-2011:00ŚWIDNICKA 3
2019-03-2011:00KOLEJOWA 26
2019-03-2012:00ŚWIDNICKA 16
2019-03-2012:00HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 4
2019-03-2013:00ŚWIDNICKA 17
2019-03-2013:00ZAMKOWA 31
2019-03-2013:30HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 7
2019-03-2014:00ŚWIDNICKA 21
2019-03-2014:30ZAMKOWA 1
2019-03-2016:30PARK MIEJSKI 4
2019-03-2109:00HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 10
2019-03-2109:30HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 22
2019-03-2110:00HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 29A
2019-03-2110:00HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 14
2019-03-2110:30HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 25
2019-03-2111:00HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 31
2019-03-2111:00HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 15
2019-03-2111:30HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 26
2019-03-2112:00HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 15A
2019-03-2112:30HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 26A
2019-03-2113:00HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 17A
2019-03-2113:30HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 28
2019-03-2114:30HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 19
2019-03-2115:00HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 29
2019-03-2115:30HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 21
2019-03-2117:00KOLEJOWA 10
2019-03-2209:00HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 33
2019-03-2210:00HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 35A
2019-03-2210:30HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 39A
2019-03-2211:30HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 39
2019-03-2211:30HENRYKA SIENKIEWICZA 41
2019-03-2509:00STRZELECKA 6
2019-03-2510:00STRZELECKA 12
2019-03-2511:00STRZELECKA 16
2019-03-2512:00STRZELECKA 2
2019-03-2513:00STRZELECKA 18
2019-03-2513:00WAŁBRZYSKA 11
2019-03-2514:00WOLNOŚCI 33
2019-03-2514:00STRZELECKA 14
2019-03-2515:00KOLEJOWA 30
2019-03-2609:00ZAMKOWA 7
2019-03-2610:30RYNEK 2A
2019-03-2611:00RYNEK 28A
2019-03-2611:30RYNEK 2
2019-03-2612:00RYNEK 25
2019-03-2612:30RYNEK 9
2019-03-2613:30RYNEK 26
2019-03-2613:30RYNEK 10
2019-03-2614:30ZAMKOWA 10
2019-03-2710:30RYNEK 15
2019-03-2711:30RYNEK 16
2019-03-2711:30ZAMKOWA 27
2019-03-2712:00CIERNIE 151A
2019-03-2713:00CIERNIE 151B
2019-03-2713:00ZAMKOWA 32
2019-03-2714:00CIERNIE 150
2019-03-2714:00ZAMKOWA 19
2019-03-2714:00STAWOWA 3
2019-03-2715:00ZAMKOWA 15
2019-03-2716:00KOLEJOWA 14
2019-03-2809:00RYNEK 14
2019-03-2812:30RYNEK 27
2019-03-2813:30RYNEK 13
2019-03-2815:00STAWOWA 4
2019-03-2815:00ZWYCIĘSTWA 22
2019-03-2816:00ZAMKOWA 26
2019-03-2817:00KRÓLOWEJ ELŻBIETY 3
2019-03-2817:00STRZEGOMSKA 16
2019-03-2909:00BOLESŁAWA PRUSA 10
2019-03-2910:30RYNEK 12
2019-03-2910:30RYNEK 5
2019-03-2911:30RYNEK 24
2019-04-0108:00WAŁBRZYSKA 29
2019-04-0113:00WAŁBRZYSKA 24
2019-04-0114:00KOLEJOWA 7
2019-04-0114:00ZAMKOWA 6
2019-04-0210:00WAŁBRZYSKA 23
2019-04-0213:00STRZELECKA 20
2019-04-0214:00STRZELECKA 4
2019-04-0215:00STRZEGOMSKA 10
2019-04-0311:00WAŁBRZYSKA 18
2019-04-0312:00WAŁBRZYSKA 28
2019-04-0414:00MONIUSZKI 2
2019-04-0415:00RYNEK 28
2019-04-0416:00WAŁBRZYSKA 37A-B
2019-04-0416:00PIASKOWA 15
2019-04-1115:30OFIAR OŚWIĘCIMSKICH 2
2019-04-1116:00CIERNIE 54B